Welcome to the Northernlion Database!

Back to the Starting Page Quotes Video Stats Item Stats Room Stats Character Stats Floor Stats Boss Stats Find Combo Guppy Stats Seeds Graphs Random Episode API How to add info?
FloorTimes VisitedTimes DiedSurvival RateDeath Rate
Basement 112384496.45%3.55%
Basement 211672797.69%2.31%
Cellar 110214295.89%4.11%
Cellar 29651898.13%1.87%
Burning Basement 11881492.55%7.45%
Burning Basement 2181398.34%1.66%
Caves 111193896.60%3.40%
Caves 210652297.93%2.07%
Catacombs 19862397.67%2.33%
Catacombs 29382097.87%2.13%
Flooded Caves 1162398.15%1.85%
Flooded Caves 2196497.96%2.04%
Depths 110332197.97%2.03%
Depths 210431998.18%1.82%
Necropolis 19553596.34%3.66%
Necropolis 29132397.48%2.52%
Dank Depths 1180199.44%0.56%
Dank Depths 2157298.73%1.27%
Womb 110293596.60%3.40%
Womb 29572597.39%2.61%
Utero 18742896.80%3.20%
Utero 28671798.04%1.96%
Scarred Womb 1160199.38%0.63%
Scarred Womb 2160298.75%1.25%
???154894.81%5.19%
Sheol2615578.93%21.07%
Cathedral180816590.87%9.13%
Chest169216690.19%9.81%
Dark Room941781.91%18.09%
XL FloorTimes VisitedTimes DiedSurvival RateDeath Rate
Basement XL145596.55%3.45%
Cellar XL151994.04%5.96%
Burning Basement XL30100%
Caves XL141695.74%4.26%
Catacombs XL116694.83%5.17%
Flooded Caves XL13192.31%7.69%
Depths XL105595.24%4.76%
Necropolis XL120992.50%7.50%
Dank Depths XL170100%
Womb XL89693.26%6.74%
Utero XL96891.67%8.33%
Scarred Womb XL60100%
Greed FloorTimes VisitedTimes DiedSurvival RateDeath Rate
Greed Mode - Basement531375.47%24.53%
Greed Mode - Caves40490.00%10.00%
Greed Mode - Depths36294.44%5.56%
Greed Mode - Womb34197.06%2.94%
Greed Mode - Sheol330100%
Greed Mode - The Shop33196.97%3.03%
Greed Mode - Ultra Greed32390.63%9.38%